ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 7953104
*
nr 795 3104
WOOD ENGRAVING
Japan, 18th century. Lekande barn, 35 x 24,
Japan, 1700-tal. Lekande barn, 35 x 24
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday December 3 2012
at 19:19:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/12 18:11:24
1
300 kr
3/12 19:14:08
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien barn etsningar grafik japan japansk lekande barn linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
9123 Carborundumets..
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:15
-
9356 Carborundumets..
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 53x..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:12
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:22
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:42
-
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:32
*
WOOD ENGRAVING
nr 795 3104
WOOD ENGRAVING
Japan, 18th century. Lekande barn, 35 x 24,
Japan, 1700-tal. Lekande barn, 35 x 24
Estimate: | 1500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 3 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/12 18:11:24 | 1 | 300 kr |
3/12 19:14:08 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien barn etsningar grafik japan japansk lekande barn linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
9123 Carborundumets..
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:15 -
9356 Carborundumets..
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 53x..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:12 -
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:22 -
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:42 -
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:32